You are here » Regional Planning»Sustainability»Sun Rideshare»Sun Rideshare Mega Users

Sun Rideshare Mega Users

Sun Rideshare Rewards Program participants who achieve various levels of alternative mode usage will be recognized on the Sun Rideshare website and Facebook page each month. 

  • Gold Alternative Mode Users:  50+ trips per month
  • Silver Alternative Mode Users:  40 to 49 trips per month
  • Bronze Alternative Mode Users:  30 to 39 trips per month

The May, June and July 2017 Mega Users are recognized below:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

July 2017 Gold Awards

BJ Maheras,
Bob Davenport, Arizona St Dept of Public Safety
Brian Jones, Pima County Downtown
Bryan Wilson, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Debbi Wainwright, Pima County Martha Cooper Library
Deborah Darthard, Amphi District Warehouse
Diego Rodriguez, Integrated Magnetics
Hillary Mathis, Breault Research Organization
Jack Coleman, Lotus Massage And Wellness Center
Jeffrey Olsen, US Southern AZ Va Health Care System
Jesse Minor, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
John Danloe, Pima County Downtown
Kenneth Lenger, Universal Avionics
Laura Marquez, University of Arizona Students
Madeleine deBlois, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Margie Arnett, UA AZ Area Health Education Center
Melina Lew, FreshCutGrass Branding+Design
Melissa Rios, Pima County Downtown
Nippy Feldhake III,
Paul Blowers, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Tom Stapelberg, CO Tucson Community Services
Tori Stypula, Pima County Downtown
Ty Pessin, Pima County Downtown
Wendy Davenport, Pima County Attorney's Office

 

June 2017 Gold Awards

Han Zhao, Metropia Inc
Bryan Wilson, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Karen Wilhelmsen, Pima County Downtown
Debbi Wainwright, Pima County Martha Cooper Library
Gail TeBockhorst, Pima County Downtown
Serena Tang, Pima County Downtown
Tori Stypula, Pima County Downtown
Arica Ryersbach, Pima County Himmel Branch Library
Diego Rodriguez, Integrated Magnetics
Melissa Rios, Pima County Downtown
Ty Pessin, Pima County Downtown
Gillian Paine-Murrieta,
Matthew Osmond, Bank of America Stone
Jeffrey Olsen, US Southern AZ Va Health Care System
Jesse Minor, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Hillary Mathis, Breault Research Organization
Lisa Marshall, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Laura Marquez, University of Arizona Students
BJ Maheras,
Melina Lew, FreshCutGrass Branding+Design
Kenneth Lenger, Universal Avionics
Carolina Karjanis, Sargent Controls & Aerospace
Brian Jones, Pima County Downtown
Jamee Easton, Pima County Public Fiduciary
Madeleine deBlois, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Wendy Davenport, Pima County Attorney's Office
Deborah Darthard, Amphi District Warehouse
Valerie Chandler, Pima County Downtown
Susan Brown, Pima County Downtown
Paul Blowers, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Margie Arnett, UA AZ Area Health Education Center
 

 

May 2017 Gold Awards

Margie Arnett, UA AZ Area Health Education Center
Paul Blowers, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Jack Coleman, Lotus Massage And Wellness Center
John Danloe, Pima County Downtown
Deborah Darthard, Amphi District Warehouse
Bob Davenport, Arizona St Dept of Public Safety
Wendy Davenport, Pima County Attorney's Office
Madeleine deBlois, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Jason Dewland, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Lou Dickens, IBM
Jamee Easton, Pima County Public Fiduciary
Kenneth Lenger, Universal Avionics
Melina Lew, FreshCutGrass Branding+Design
Kat Manton-Jones, PCC -District Office
Laura Marquez, University of Arizona Students
Hillary Mathis, Breault Research Organization
Benjamin Matiella, Pima County Himmel Branch Library
Thomas Mouch, Raytheon Missile Systems - Airport
Jeffrey Olsen, US Southern AZ Va Health Care System
Ty Pessin, Pima County Downtown
Jesse Reyes, MHC Healthcare
Melissa Rios, Pima County Downtown
Diego Rodriguez, Integrated Magnetics
Arica Ryersbach, Pima County Himmel Branch Library
Michael Sousa, Plants for the Southwest
Theresa Stanley, Pima Community College - Downtown Campus
Chris Stevens, Pima County Jail
Tori Stypula, Pima County Downtown
Gail TeBockhorst, Pima County Downtown
Debbi Wainwright, Pima County Martha Cooper Library
Lindsey Wilhelm, Madden Media
Karen Wilhelmsen, Pima County Downtown

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

July 2017 Silver Awards

Art Dulgov, US Federal Bureau of Prisons
Benjamin Matiella, Pima County Himmel Branch Library
Burton Holmes, Ventana Medical Systems, Inc.
Chuo Holliday, Pima County Downtown
Davita Mueller, Sun Tran Professional Transit Mgmt of Tucson
Deborah Mason, US Census Bureau
Eduardo Valerio, Raytheon Missile Systems - Airport
Elijah Romero, Mister Car Wash
Francisco Leyva, CO Tucson Downtown
Gillian Paine-Murrieta,
Kara Thaumaturge, CO Tucson Parks & Rec
Lindsey Wilhelm, Madden Media
Mark Holden, Pima County Downtown
Michelle Mata, Pizza Hut
Nathan Schott, Arizona St Main Complex W Congress
Philip Rasmussen, Banner - University Medical Center Tucson
Robert Cline, Pima County Downtown
Scott Porter, Bank of America Stone
Stephanie Springer, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Steven Singkofer, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Susan Brown, Pima County Downtown

 

June 2017 Silver Awards

First Name Last Name, Company Name
Jack Avis, Pima County Downtown
Kristin Ballard, US Correctional Complex
Robert Bennett, Pima County Attorney's Office
Craig Boeswetter, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Daniel Bursuck, CO Tucson - Planning and Development Services
Karen Bush, western passport center
Robert Cline, Pima County Downtown
Jack Coleman, Lotus Massage And Wellness Center
Marinda Cox, Pima County Downtown
Bob Davenport, Arizona St Dept of Public Safety
Lou Dickens, IBM
Susan Gould, Pima County Downtown
Tina Guillen, Pima County Downtown
Mark Hamblin, Pima County Downtown
Jacquelyn Hernandez, CO Tucson Downtown
Mark Holden, Pima County Downtown
Chuo Holliday, Pima County Downtown
Amy Katzenmeyer, Pima County Regional Wastewater Reclamation
Robert Kerr, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Marty Klell, Pima County Downtown
Joan Langlois, YMCA Lighthouse
Jamie Jill Leon-Guerrero, CO Tucson Downtown
Francisco Leyva, CO Tucson Downtown
Barbara Lundquist, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Deborah Mason, US Census Bureau
Michelle Mata, Pizza Hut
Benjamin Matiella, Pima County Himmel Branch Library
Kenneth McDonald, Pima County Downtown
Katarina Monteverde, Pima County Downtown
Thomas Mouch, Raytheon Missile Systems - Airport
Kurt Nielsen, Asure Software
Joanne Owens, CO Tucson Downtown
Evangelina Paredes, Pima County Downtown
David Peckarsky, Modular Mining Systems
Philip Rasmussen, Banner - University Medical Center Tucson
Thomas Ryan, Intuit Inc.
Paul Scarce, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Steven Singkofer, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Neo Springer,
Stephanie Springer, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Mauel Stacey, Learning A-Z
Kurt Stemm, Pima County
Carolyn Swanson, Pima County Public Defenders Office
Diahn Swartz, CO Tucson Downtown
Kara Thaumaturge, CO Tucson Parks & Rec
Britton Watson, Pima County Assessor Office
Penny Watts, CO Tucson Downtown
Lindsey Wilhelm, Madden Media

 

 

May 2017 Silver Awards

Steve Adams, Pima County Downtown
Craig Boeswetter, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
BG Boyd, Open Text
Roger Brown, Tucson Electric Power Downtown
Karen Bush, western passport center
Art Dulgov, US Federal Bureau of Prisons
Bonnie Goble, Pima County Downtown
Erica Hansen, Adobe Hearing Center
Burton Holmes, Ventana Medical Systems, Inc.
Kim Howell, Pima County Wastewater Calle Agua Nueva
Samuel Johnston, University of Arizona Students
Carolina Karjanis, Sargent Controls & Aerospace
Susanne Kelly, Pima County Downtown
Angela Kincaid, Pima County Health Department
Marty Klell, Pima County Downtown
Celeste Lee, Bank of America Stone
Diane Link, CO Tucson Downtown
Deborah Mason, US Census Bureau
David Mayhew, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Jesse Minor, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Katarina Monteverde, Pima County Downtown
Kurt Nielsen, Asure Software
Brian Powell, Pima County Downtown
Paul Scarce, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Katherine Simmons, Pima County Downtown
Diahn Swartz, CO Tucson Downtown
Brent Tayah, GEICO Direct
Michelle Weaver, Pima County Downtown
David Winters, Pima County Downtown

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

July 2017 Bronze Awards

Angela Kincaid, Pima County Health Department
Ann Neuman, Pima County Downtown
Barbara Lundquist, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Bernadette Russell, Pima County Downtown
Bill Brumley, Texas Instruments
Brian Oreschnick, American Red Cross
Britton Watson, Pima County Assessor Office
Craig Boeswetter, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Daniel Ice, Pima County Downtown
David Peckarsky, Modular Mining Systems
David Samer, R&A CPA's
David Winters, Pima County Downtown
Denise Waldo, Pima County Downtown
Diahn Swartz, CO Tucson Downtown
Elizabeth Kamerer, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Gabriela Porfirio, Pima County Downtown
Gerald Ashton, Raytheon Missile Systems - Airport
Jack Avis, Pima County Downtown
Jamie Jill Leon-Guerrero, CO Tucson Downtown
Jason Douglas, US Fish and Wildlife Services
Jesse Nino, US Southern AZ Va Health Care System
Jim Femling, CO Tucson General Services
Joanne Owens, CO Tucson Downtown
John Marx, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Karla Ronquillo, Pima County Downtown
Katarina Monteverde, Pima County Downtown
Kathi Engen, Haralson,Miller,Pitt,Feldman & McAnally
Keith Tomei, Lexus of Tucson
Kenneth McDonald, Pima County Downtown
Kenneth Van Karsen, CO Tucson Environmental Services
Krisanne LoGalbo, Pima County Superior Court
Kurt Nielsen, Asure Software
Kurt Stemm, Pima County
Laura Bergh, Pima County Juvenile Courts
Lindsey Fera, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Lisa Stage, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Lois Burlingham, Pima County Downtown
Marinda Cox, Pima County Downtown
Mark Hamblin, Pima County Downtown
Mary Beaubien, CO Tucson Downtown
Mary Scanlan, Pima County
Matthew Osmond, Bank of America Stone
Nancy Cohn, Miller Pitt
Neo Springer,
Paul Scarce, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Robert Bennett, Pima County Attorney's Office
Robert Kerr, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Roger Brown, Tucson Electric Power Downtown
Sharon Zaher, Pima County Downtown
Susan Gould, Pima County Downtown
Susanne Kelly, Pima County Downtown
Teresa Linn, Pima County Real Property
Terri Sexton, Pima County Public Defenders Office
Terry Patrick, Ventana Medical Systems, Inc.
Thomas Ryan, Intuit Inc.
Touhid Ahamed, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Yvette Carbajal, Pima County Downtown

 

June 2017 Bronze Awards

Ali Arian,
Denis Barr, Family Center Of The Concilation Court
Mary Beaubien, CO Tucson Downtown
Laura Bergh, Pima County Juvenile Courts
BG Boyd, Open Text
Bill Brumley, Texas Instruments
Lois Burlingham, Pima County Downtown
Donald Burton, Bank of America Stone
Joy Caron, University of Arizona Services Bldg
Amanda Colon-Sisco, Pima County Downtown
Priscilla Coutu, Tohono O'Odham Nation Health Care
Jason Douglas, US Fish and Wildlife Services
Art Dulgov, US Federal Bureau of Prisons
Brian Eller, Pima County Abrams Public Health Center
Tracy Gatlin, Pima County Downtown
Beth Gorman, Pima County Environmental Quality
Zhanna Helwig, Snell & Wilmer
Howell Herring, CO Tucson Downtown
Burton Holmes, Ventana Medical Systems, Inc.
Ann Hoover, Pima County Downtown
Carol Johnson, Pima County Downtown
Susanne Kelly, Pima County Downtown
Angela Kincaid, Pima County Health Department
Joyce Lanier, Pima County Attorney's Office
Danny Lesandrini, Pima County Attorney's Office
Diane Link, CO Tucson Downtown
Krisanne LoGalbo, Pima County Superior Court
Michael Loveridge, LPL: Drake Building
Kat Manton-Jones, PCC -District Office
Jerry McGarity, Raytheon Missile Systems - Airport
Davita Mueller, Sun Tran Professional Transit Mgmt of Tucson
Jenn Myers, CO Tucson Downtown
Jesse Nino, US Southern AZ Va Health Care System
Terry Patrick, Ventana Medical Systems, Inc.
Scott Porter, Bank of America Stone
Joseph Ramirez, University of Arizona Services Bldg
Danielle Rees, Pima County Attorney's Office
Cheryl Rice, Banner - University Medical Center Tucson
Joe Robson, Raytheon Missile Systems - Airport
Carol Rollins, Banner - University Medical Center Tucson
Karla Ronquillo, Pima County Downtown
James Rossi, CO Tucson Downtown
Bernadette Russell, Pima County Downtown
Mary Scanlan, Pima County
Nicholas Scherer, CO Tucson Downtown
Kurt Schmidt, Town of Marana
Tracey Sellers, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Terri Sexton, Pima County Public Defenders Office
Katherine Simmons, Pima County Downtown
Nancy Smith, Pima County Superior Court
Tom Stapelberg, CO Tucson Community Services
Eduardo Valerio, Raytheon Missile Systems - Airport
Franklin Ventura, Ventana Medical Systems, Inc.
Andrew Waegli, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
David Winters, Pima County Downtown

 

May 2017 Bronze Awards

Mohyeddin Abdulaziz, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Steven Adger, TEAM Resources
Cathy Aldridge, Pima County Downtown
Charles Ambrose, CO Tucson Downtown
Joanne Amstutz, Pima County Sheriff Department
Ali Arian,
David Armet,
Gerald Ashton, Raytheon Missile Systems - Airport
Gerald Ashton, Raytheon Missile Systems - Airport
Jack Avis, Pima County Downtown
Susan Bacal, Pima County Downtown
Kristin Ballard, US Correctional Complex
Paul Bareman, University of Arizona Tech Park
David Bartos, Pima County Waste WaterTrmt Plant Ina Rd
Karen Bartos, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Adam Baruni, Pima County Downtown
Marty Beal, Tucson Electric Power Downtown
Mary Beaubien, CO Tucson Downtown
Paul Bedell, PCC - East Campus
Cheryl Benge, CO Tucson Downtown
Arnold Benitez, US 162d WG, Arizona Air National Guard
Robert Bennett, Pima County Attorney's Office
Laura Bergh, Pima County Juvenile Courts
Shelley Bernstein, University of Arizona
Mary Black, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Adam Bliven, Pima County Downtown
Laura Bracamonte, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Melanie Brady, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Susan Brown, Pima County Downtown
Bill Brumley, Texas Instruments
Bill Brumley, Texas Instruments
Athena Buhrow, Tucson Jewish Community Center
Tracy Burdick, Dunham Elementary
Andrea Burkholder, US Southern AZ Va Health Care System
Michael Burkholder, US Southern AZ Va Health Care System
Lois Burlingham, Pima County Downtown
Daniel Bursuck, CO Tucson - Planning and Development Services
Donald Burton, Bank of America Stone
Joy Caron, University of Arizona Services Bldg
Paul Carter, Raytheon Missile Systems - Airport
Rosa Chaidez, Raytheon Missile Systems - Airport
Yamei Chang, Metropia Inc
Kathleen Chavez, Pima County Downtown
Manuel Chavez, Tucson Old Pueblo Credit Union
YC Chiu, Metropia Inc
Robert Cline, Pima County Downtown
James Coffey, Tucson Job Corps
Nancy Cohn, Miller Pitt
Amanda Colon-Sisco, Pima County Downtown
Valerie Cook, Banner - University Medical Center Tucson
Priscilla Coutu, Tohono O'Odham Nation Health Care
Marinda Cox, Pima County Downtown
Annette Craig, CO Tucson Downtown
Lisa Creager, Pima County Downtown
Jonathan Crowe, Pima County Downtown
Georgia Davis, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Bruce Dawson, Pima County Downtown
Jason Douglas, US Fish and Wildlife Services
Howard Dutt, CO Tucson Parks & Rec
David Eaker, Pima County DEQ
Ebonie Ealim, Jack in the box
Jeremy Elam, GEICO Direct
Brian Eller, Pima County Abrams Public Health Center
Kathi Engen, Haralson,Miller,Pitt,Feldman & McAnally
Brandon Espinosa, Pima County Attorney's Office
Ramir Evarola, Pima County Superior Court
Lisa Falk, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Jim Femling, CO Tucson General Services
Lindsey Fera, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Deborah Fisher, Tucson Airport Authority
Melanie Fleck, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Dan Fleming, Pima County Fleet Services
Diana Foreman, Pima County Public Defenders Office
Ben Foster, Raytheon Missile Systems - Airport
Tracy Gatlin, Pima County Downtown
Sharon Goldwasser, Desert Sky Middle School
Beth Gorman, Pima County Environmental Quality
Susan Gould, Pima County Downtown
Randall Grohman, Banner - University Medical Center Tucson
Tina Guillen, Pima County Downtown
Michael Guzman, C3 Customer contact channels
Christopher Hall, Ventana Medical Systems, Inc.
Anthony Hansen, Tucson Airport Authority
Eric Harkness, Modular Mining Systems
John Heard, Pima County Downtown
Thomas Helfrich, Pima County Downtown
Zhanna Helwig, Snell & Wilmer
Johanna Herman, Pima County Public Defenders Office
Jacquelyn Hernandez, CO Tucson Downtown
Wilma Hernandez, Sun Tran Professional Transit Mgmt of Tucsos
Carmen Herrera,
Mark Holden, Pima County Downtown
Chuo Holliday, Pima County Downtown
Ann Hoover, Pima County Downtown
Perlana Howard, University of Arizona Arthritis Center
Chris Hubbard, Ihop
Mark Hunten, Honeywell Aerospace Tucson - Oracle
Daniel Ice, Pima County Downtown
Linda Ingraham, Pima County Public Defenders Office
Brian Irwin, US Customs and Border Protection Swan
Brian Irwin, US Customs and Border Protection Swan
Denise Jacobs, Sargent Controls & Aerospace
Robert Jacobs, Pima County Downtown
Carol Johnson, Pima County Downtown
Brian Jones, Pima County Downtown
Jeanna Jones, Banner - University Medical Center at Business Off
Emily Joseph, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Elizabeth Kamerer, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Kandi Karuza, Pima County Downtown
Amy Katzenmeyer, Pima County Regional Wastewater Reclamation
Robert Kerr, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Tiffany Kiramidjian, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Kevin Koegel, Pima County Juvenile Courts
Christine Kollen, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Kris LaFleur, CO Tucson Water Alameda
Trisha Lane, Tohono O'Odham Nation
Patti Lang, Pima County Downtown
Joan Langlois, YMCA Lighthouse
Joyce Lanier, Pima County Attorney's Office
Erin Lansey, HDR Engineering, Inc.
Francis LaSala, CO Tucson General Services
Steven Lei, Ventana Medical Systems, Inc.
Danny Lesandrini, Pima County Attorney's Office
Harry Lewis, Pima County Downtown
Francisco Leyva, CO Tucson Downtown
Craig Liesegang, Honeywell Aerospace Tucson - Oracle
Jeff Lin, Metropia Inc
Teresa Linn, Pima County Real Property
Krisanne LoGalbo, Pima County Superior Court
Kent Loganbill, Honeywell Aerospace Tucson - Oracle
Paul Lovelis, Pima County Downtown
Barbara Lundquist, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Tony Madrid, Tucson Airport Authority
BJ Maheras,
Scott Manzano, Pima County Downtown
Christina Marble, Oro Valley Hospital
Sheila Marquez, TUSD Tucson High Magnet School
John Marx, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Robert McCright, Arizona St Main Complex W Congress
Jeri Mccubbin-Remsberg, Arizona St. Dept of Child Safety Wetmore
Kenneth McDonald, Pima County Downtown
Jerry McGarity, Raytheon Missile Systems - Airport
Robert McKee, Tucson Airport Authority
Thomas Meixner, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Rebecca Meyer, Pima County Sheriff Department
Beth Miller, Pima County Superior Court
Dan Millis, Sierra Club
Andrew Min, Pima County Downtown
Wayne Moore, Raytheon Missile Systems - Airport
Donna Moreen, Security Services
Karl Morin, Chamberlain Group Inc
Ivy Morris, Madden Media
Davita Mueller, Sun Tran Professional Transit Mgmt of Tucsos
John Mullaly, Pima County Downtown
Jenn Myers, CO Tucson Downtown
Lori Nance, Pima County Superior Court
Ann Neuman, Pima County Downtown
Monica Nicholas, Pima County Health Department
Dann Niegocki, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Jesse Nino, US Southern AZ Va Health Care System
Andrew Norott, Tucson Medical Center
Sean OConnell, Pima County Downtown
Matthew Osmond, Bank of America Stone
Joanne Owens, CO Tucson Downtown
Evangelina Paredes, Pima County Downtown
Terry Patrick, Ventana Medical Systems, Inc.
Kelly Payne,
David Peckarsky, Modular Mining Systems
James Scott Pignatella, Raytheon Missile Systems - Airport
Gabriela Porfirio, Pima County Downtown
Scott Porter, Bank of America Stone
Jennifer Psillas, CO Tucson Parks & Rec
Lorren Quackenbush, Pima County Juvenile Public Defender's Office
Joseph Ramirez, University of Arizona Services Bldg
Sheila Ramon, Pima County Adult Probabtion
Philip Rasmussen, Banner - University Medical Center Tucson
Beverly Reed, Banner - University Medical Center Tucson
Danielle Rees, Pima County Attorney's Office
Sandy Reith, Pima County Natural Resources
Karen Rivera, Parkinson Wellness Recovery
Julie Robinson, Pima County Downtown
Joe Robson, Raytheon Missile Systems - Airport
Ricardo Rodriguez, DCMA Raytheon Tucson
Karen Rogers, Arizona St Main Complex W Congress
Carol Rollins, Banner - University Medical Center Tucson
Karla Ronquillo, Pima County Downtown
Frederick Ronstadt, FAMA
Phil Roper, Ventana Medical Systems, Inc.
Erika Roush,
Bernadette Russell, Pima County Downtown
Thomas Ryan, Intuit Inc.
Mario Salomon, Metropia Inc
David Samer, R&A CPA's
Gioia Sanderson, CO Tucson Downtown
Mary Scanlan, Pima County
Katalin Scherer, BUMC-South
Nicholas Scherer, CO Tucson Downtown
Kurt Schmidt, Town of Marana
Aileen Schupmann, Pima County Downtown
Tracey Sellers, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Terri Sexton, Pima County Public Defenders Office
Kate Shea, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Sarah Sher, Ventana Medical Systems, Inc.
Phyllis Silas, Tohono O'Odham Nation
Steven Singkofer, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Juanita Skirvin, Cenpatico Integrate Care
Heather Smith, Pima County Superior Court
Nancy Smith, Pima County Superior Court
Lisa Stage, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Jim Stamm,
Tom Stapelberg, CO Tucson Community Services
Kurt Stemm, Pima County
Mary-Katherine Stillwell, Tucson Airport Authority
Debbie Stumblingbear, Tohono O'Odham Nation Health Care
Carolyn Swanson, Pima County Public Defenders Office
David Templeton, OptumRx
Victor Tenorio, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Kara Thaumaturge, CO Tucson Parks & Rec
Daniel Thrall, Intuit Inc.
Keith Tomei, Lexus of Tucson
Natalie Trujillo, La frontera
Eduardo Valerio, Raytheon Missile Systems - Airport
Kenneth Van Karsen, CO Tucson Environmental Services
Franklin Ventura, Ventana Medical Systems, Inc.
Lisa Volkening, TUSD University High School
Carter Volle, Pima County Downtown
Andrew Waegli, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Janice Wagner, Pima County Downtown
Denise Waldo, Pima County Downtown
Michele Walsh, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Gordon Washburn, Raytheon Missile Systems - Airport
Britton Watson, Pima County Assessor Office
Penny Watts, CO Tucson Downtown
Mark Webber, TUSD Palo Verde Magnet High School
Wayne Wheeler, Pima County Santa Rosa Branch Library
Ellyn Wickliffe, US Correctional Complex
Charles Wommack, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Betsy Woodhouse, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
David Wunder, Tohono O'Odham Nation Health Care
Jacqueline Yabeny-Bahe, University of Arizona Main Campus Staff
Ronald Yellowhorse, Modular Mining Systems
Han Zhao, Metropia Inc

 

 

©Pima Association of Governments | 1 E Broadway Blvd, Suite 401, Tucson, AZ 85701 | Telephone (520) 792-1093, FAX (520) 620-6981